★ STAFF ★

1. CL

Real Name : Cindy Elysia Sabela

Born : September 4th 1999, Jakarta Indonesia

Position : Twitter Staff (Owner)

Twitter : @celysia04

Since : 2012

*****

2. JHM

Real Name : Dhiva Aurelia Putri

Born : August 20th 1999, Bandung Indonesia

Position : Twitter Staff

Twitter : @dhivaurelia

Since : 2012

*****

3. RAE

Real Name : Raesya Gonta

Born : October 5th 1995, Yogyakarta Indonesia

Position : Weibo Staff

Twitter : @oohrae

Since : 2013

*****

4. KATHY

Real Name : Kathy

Born : August 1st 1998, Minneapolis USA

Position : Instagram Staff

Twitter : @dxpeman

Since : 2014

*****

5. KRYS

Real Name : Ritchel Mae

Born : April 27th 2001, Doha Qatar

Position : Instagram Staff

Twitter : @luhansboat

Since : 2014

*****

6. SHERMIE

Real Name : Shermahal A. Nagdar

Born : November 14th 1998, Zamboanga Philippines

Position : Facebook Staff

Twitter : @ShermahalNagdar

Since : 2014

*****

7. ANN

Real Name : Annisa Alwiyah

Born : November 21th 1996, Surakarta Indonesia

Position : Facebook Staff

Twitter/Weibo : @HELLOLUHANS

Since : 2014

*****

8. FANI

Real Name : Bergita Fani

Born : September 19th 2000, Surabaya Indonesia

Position : Instagram Staff

Twitter/Weibo : @BergitaFani_

Since : 2014

*****

9. JEN

Real Name : Jenifen

Born : July 14th 2000, Jakarta Indonesia

Position : Instagram Staff

Twitter/Weibo : @JenifenJen

Since : 2014

*****

10. FELICIA

Real Name : Felicia Fiorenita

Born : June 14th, Jakarta Indonesia

Position : Instagram Staff

Twitter/Weibo : @felicfiore

Since : 2014

*****

11. CIMEL

Real Name : Deti Amelia Sari

Born : October 14th 1985, Tasikmalaya Indonesia

Position : Twitter Staff

Twitter/Weibo : @cimel286

Since : 2014

*****

Nice to meet you all!~

Advertisements

7 comments on “★ STAFF ★

  1. Staff: Wow, you are in my age except RAE! Respect for this site! and you live in Indonesia, so far away…interesting…but we all love EXO! It is nice to have “mates” from all over the world! 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s